Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1948188 | 12/02/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthGermantown Martin Luther Whitnall |
Waukesha South High School | |||
1948188 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthGermantown Martin Luther Whitnall |
|||||||
1948188 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthGermantown Martin Luther Whitnall |
|||||||
1948188 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Waukesha SouthGermantown Martin Luther Whitnall |
|||||||
1966741 | 12/07/23 | 07:00 PM | Meet | Racine Park (Rescheduled from 12-09-2023) |
Racine Park High School | |||
1975126 | 12/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Quad | Cudahy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeCudahy Indian Trail & Academy |
South Milwaukee Middle School | |||
1975126 | South Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeCudahy Indian Trail & Academy |
|||||||
1975126 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools South MilwaukeeCudahy Indian Trail & Academy |
|||||||
1921157 | 12/16/23 | 08:00 AM | Invitational | Burlington Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
Alliant Energy Center | |||
1921157 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Badger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Westfield - WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Brookfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Cambridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Dodgeville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Stoughton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Madison La Follette Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Monroe Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Lake Mills WI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Portage Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Chilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Oregon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Darlington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Viroqua Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | North Crawford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Belleville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Hickman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Logan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Rhinelander Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1921157 | Rochester Century Multiple Schools Opponent Schools StoughtonMilwaukee Reagan Badger Belleville Brookfield East Burlington Area School District Cambridge Chilton Darlington Dodgeville East Troy Hickman Lake Mills WI Living Word Lutheran Logan Madison La Follette Monroe North Crawford Oregon Portage Rhinelander Rochester Century Viroqua Waunakee Westfield - WI Wilmot Union |
|||||||
1940959 | 12/20/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Kenosha Bradford |
Westosha Central High School | |||
1940959 | Westosha Central High School |
|||||||
1971806 | 01/03/24 | 05:30 PM | Game | Ozaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OzaukeeCedarburg Living Word Lutheran |
Ozaukee High School | |||
1971806 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OzaukeeCedarburg Living Word Lutheran |
|||||||
1971806 | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools OzaukeeCedarburg Living Word Lutheran |
|||||||
1940167 | 01/10/24 | 05:00 PM | Triangular |
St. John's Northwestern Academies |
Racine Saint Catherine's High School | |||
1940167 | Kingdom Prep Lutheran |
|||||||
1949185 | 01/13/24 | 03:00 PM | Invitational | Big Foot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Big FootDelavan-Darien The Lincoln Academy |
Big Foot High School | |||
1949185 | Delavan-Darien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Big FootDelavan-Darien The Lincoln Academy |
|||||||
1949185 | The Lincoln Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Big FootDelavan-Darien The Lincoln Academy |
|||||||
1915684 | 01/19/24 | 05:00 PM | Quad | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Martin LutherKenosha St. Joseph Shoreland Lutheran |
Martin Luther High School | |||
1915684 | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Martin LutherKenosha St. Joseph Shoreland Lutheran |
|||||||
1915684 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Martin LutherKenosha St. Joseph Shoreland Lutheran |
|||||||
1942447 | 01/24/24 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | Shoreland Lutheran |
Racine Lutheran High School | |||
1942447 | Lake Country Lutheran |
|||||||
1961436 | 01/27/24 | 09:00 AM | Game | Burlington Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeAshwaubenon Burlington Area School District Janesville Parker Marquette University H.S. Menomonee Falls Verona Area |
Pewaukee High School | |||
1961436 | Marquette University H.S. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeAshwaubenon Burlington Area School District Janesville Parker Marquette University H.S. Menomonee Falls Verona Area |
|||||||
1961436 | Janesville Parker Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeAshwaubenon Burlington Area School District Janesville Parker Marquette University H.S. Menomonee Falls Verona Area |
|||||||
1961436 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeAshwaubenon Burlington Area School District Janesville Parker Marquette University H.S. Menomonee Falls Verona Area |
|||||||
1961436 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeAshwaubenon Burlington Area School District Janesville Parker Marquette University H.S. Menomonee Falls Verona Area |
|||||||
1961436 | Ashwaubenon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeAshwaubenon Burlington Area School District Janesville Parker Marquette University H.S. Menomonee Falls Verona Area |
|||||||
1961436 | Verona Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PewaukeeAshwaubenon Burlington Area School District Janesville Parker Marquette University H.S. Menomonee Falls Verona Area |
|||||||
1924635 | 02/03/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Shoreland LutheranKenosha St. Joseph Martin Luther |
Shoreland Lutheran High School | |||
1924635 | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Shoreland LutheranKenosha St. Joseph Martin Luther |
|||||||
1924635 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Shoreland LutheranKenosha St. Joseph Martin Luther |
|||||||
1962877 | 02/10/24 | 09:30 AM | Game | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionIndian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Racine Case Racine Park Westosha Central High School |
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex | |||
1962877 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionIndian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Racine Case Racine Park Westosha Central High School |
|||||||
1962877 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionIndian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Racine Case Racine Park Westosha Central High School |
|||||||
1962877 | Kenosha Tremper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionIndian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Racine Case Racine Park Westosha Central High School |
|||||||
1962877 | Westosha Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionIndian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Racine Case Racine Park Westosha Central High School |
|||||||
1962877 | Racine Case Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionIndian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Racine Case Racine Park Westosha Central High School |
|||||||
1962877 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionIndian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Racine Case Racine Park Westosha Central High School |
|||||||
1963215 | 02/17/24 | 09:00 AM | Game | Burlington Area School District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex | |||
1963215 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
|||||||
1963215 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
|||||||
1963215 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
|||||||
1963215 | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
|||||||
1963215 | Waterford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
|||||||
1963215 | Wilmot Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
|||||||
1963215 | Racine Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
|||||||
1963215 | Kenosha Tremper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
|||||||
1963215 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
|||||||
1963215 | Westosha Central High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
|||||||
1963215 | Racine Case Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
|||||||
1963215 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
|||||||
1963215 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
|||||||
1963215 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wilmot UnionBurlington Area School District Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Muskego New Berlin West Racine Case Racine Park Union Grove Waterford West Allis Central West Allis Nathan Hale Westosha Central High School Whitnall |
Weight Class
|
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|---|
132
|
Barbee, Anakin
|
10
|
106
|
Blancarte, Isac
|
9
|
126
|
Garcia, mictlan
|
9
|
175
|
Gomez-Garcia, Alejandro
|
10
|
215
|
Hadley, London
|
9
|
138
|
Hankins, Daire
|
9
|
285
|
Harris, Trenton
|
9
|
138
|
Reeser, Sophia
|
10
|
190
|
Rincon, Abner
|
9
|
157
|
Rivera, Luis
|
11
|
165
|
Rodriguez, Alberto
|
10
|
120
|
Rodriguez, Xavier
|
9
|
144
|
Spencer, Nazir
|
9
|
150
|
Trujillo, Demacio
|
10
|